close

by
Do you need royalty-free music?
Go to Tribe of Noise PRO

You are about to download a copyright
protected song, free to use under specific
conditions. Continue reading
Photos

Info
Nickname: TreySmith
Country: United States
City: Pensacola
Status: Active
Tribe: Urban
Description

Trey Smith

Born in 1993. Trey Smith didn't realize his ability in music until 2011 when began writing, producing, and recording music. Now Trey Smith makes music to connect with the world and help people through whatever their situation with vivid stories that portray honesty and vulnerability. Seeing the world in a vision that often exposes the flaws, Trey Smith has been able to hone in on memories and experiences to convey the pain prevalent in the world.
Tip Box
Support Tribe of Noise by browsing with a Coil subscription.



Web Presence
Votes
5 votes
Twitter