close

by
Do you need royalty-free music?
Go to Tribe of Noise PRO

You are about to download a copyright
protected song, free to use under specific
conditions. Continue reading
Photos

Info
Nickname: Plastic3
Country: Ukraine
City: Dniepropetrovsk
Status: Active
Tribe: Pop
Description

http://audiojungle.net/user/plastic3?ref=plastic3

Plastic3, born in USSR in 1977 in Dniepropetrovsk (Ukraine), is the composer behind Plastic3. For a decade, he wrote songs for a number of leading Russian artists, including Verka Serduchka; the legend of USSR 80s Yuriy Shatunov (ex-”Laskovy Mai” (“Tender May”); Natasha Koroleva, and others. In 2004, Alexander began studying engineering and arranging his own compositions, concentrating on electronic, dance and edgy orchestral music for Film and TV productions. If you want me to write music special for your projects communicate with me by e-mail."
Tip Box
Support Tribe of Noise by browsing with a Coil subscription.



If you want to buy me a drink, dinner or a new car...

Web Presence
Votes
9 votes
Twitter