Photos

Info
Nickname: InBlaq
Country: United Kingdom
City: London
Status: Active
Tribe: Urban
Description

InBlaq Music

Hi and Welcome!

InBlaq Music is an independent record label based in London UK, Producing a mixture of Dance/Hip-Hop music. Featuring Salim Miah (Born March 19th 1993),better known by his stage name Saleem/Teamsaleem, is a UK rapper,recording artist,Song writer,performer from Swansea, South Wales. He is currently working towards the completion of his first studio album, currently called "The Wake Up". So far Salim has collaborated with international artists from America, Jamaica, Austria And France. Who will all be featured on the forthcoming album. Release date 2015
Videos
Tribe of Noise YouTube channel
Web Presence
Votes
1 votes
Twitter