Photos

Info
Nickname: AnnaJackson
Country: United Kingdom
City: Cornwall
Status: Active
Tribe: Pop
Description

Anna Jackson

Anna Jackson is a singer/songwriter from Cornwall, England. Born on 5th May 1986. Anna has been writing since the age of 14, age 17 she came 2nd in the International Poetry Association, chosen by Bill Clinton. She has 3 albums since age 21 "Life, Love, Lessons", "The Mist We Lived In" and most recently "Paranoid Theory" available on all major music digital outlets. Every sound and vocal in Anna's songs are created by herself (except collaborations).
Tip Box
If you want to buy me a drink, dinner or a new car...

Web Presence
Votes
2525 votes
Twitter